Die Gemeinden in den ostpommerschen Kreisen 1905

Der Kreis Bublitz

Ort Einwohner ev. Kirchspiel Standesamtsbezirk Amtsbezirk
Gutsbezirk Ackerhof 116 Goldbeck Goldbeck Goldbeck
Gutsbezirk Alt Buckow 233 Groß Tychow, Kr. Belgard Buckow Buckow
Gutsbezirk Alt Griebnitz 139 Klannin Griebnitz Griebnitz
Gutsbezirk Bewerhusen 62 Kurow Kurow Koppelsberg
Landgemeinde Bischofthum 262 Kasimirshof Kasimirshof Kasimirshof
Stadt Bublitz 5.154 Bublitz Bublitz Bublitz
Landgemeinde Dargen 263 Schwellin Krampe Krampe
Gutsbezirk Dargen 99 Schwellin Krampe Krampe
Gutsbezirk Darsow 92 Schwellin Krampe Krampe
Gutsbezirk Dorfstädt 83 Goldbeck Goldbeck Goldbeck
Landgemeinde Drawehn 681 Drawehn Drawehn Drawehn
Gutsbezirk Drawehn A 143 Drawehn Drawehn Drawehn
Gutsbezirk Drawehn B 99 Drawehn Drawehn Drawehn
Landgemeinde Drensch 487 Kasimirshof Kasimirshof Kasimirshof
Landgemeinde Dubbertech 18 Goldbeck Goldbeck Goldbeck
Gutsbezirk Dubbertech 309 Goldbeck Goldbeck Goldbeck
Gutsbezirk Ernsthof 111 Bublitz Bublitz Gust
Landgemeinde Friedrichsfelde 104 Bublitz Bublitz Oberfier
Gutsbezirk Gerfin 217 Kurow Gerfin Gerfin
Gutsbezirk Glienke 39 Goldbeck Krampe Krampe
Landgemeinde Goldbeck 147 Goldbeck Goldbeck God
Gutsbezirk Goldbeck 149 Goldbeck Goldbeck Goldbeck
Landgemeinde Groß Karzenburg 253 Groß Karzenburg Groß Karzenburg Groß Karzenburg
Gutsbezirk Groß Karzenburg 325 Groß Karzenburg Groß Karzenburg Groß Karzenburg
Landgemeinde Groß Satspe 163 Seeger Seeger Buckow
Gutsbezirk Groß Satspe 188 Seeger Seeger Buckow
Landgemeinde Grumsdorf 224 Wurchow, Kr. Neustettin Porst Porst
Gutsbezirk Grumsdorf 187 Wurchow, Kr. Neustettin Porst Porst
Landgemeinde Gust 989 Goldbeck Gust Gust
Gutsbezirk Hohenborn 182 Drawehn Drawehn Drawehn
Landgemeinde Hölkewiese 443 Groß Karzenburg Groß Karzenburg Groß Karzenburg
Gutsbezirk Hufenberg 125 Schwellin Krampe Krampe
Landgemeinde Jatzthum 126 Schwellin Krampe Krampe
Gutsbezirk Jatzthum 99 Schwellin Krampe Krampe
Gutsbezirk Karzin 283 Klannin Karzin Karzin
Landgemeinde Kasimirshof 260 Kasimirshof Kasimirshof Kasimirshof
Landgemeinde Klannin 258 Klannin Griebnitz Griebnitz
Gutsbezirk Klannin 155 Klannin Griebnitz Griebnitz
Landgemeinde Klein Karzenburg 328 Drawehn Drawehn Drawehn
Gutsbezirk Klein Karzenburg A u. D 94 Drawehn Drawehn Drawehn
Gutsbezirk Klein Karzenburg B 49 Drawehn Drawehn Drawehn
Landgemeinde Klein Satspe 26 Seeger Seeger Buckow
Gutsbezirk Klein Satspe 152 Seeger Seeger Buckow
Gutsbezirk Koppelsberg 54 Klannin Krampe Koppelsberg
Landgemeinde Krampe 85 Schwellin Krampe Krampe
Gutsbezirk Krampe 215 Schwellin Krampe Krampe
Landgemeinde Kurow 657 Kurow Kurow Gust
Landgemeinde Kursewanz 90 Seeger Seeger Buckow
Gutsbezirk Kursewanz 89 Seeger Seeger Buckow
Landgemeinde Linow 86 Bublitz Porst Porst
Landgemeinde Lubow 51 Kurow Gerfin Gerfin
Gutsbezirk Lubow 51 Kurow Gerfin Gerfin
Gutsbezirk Mühlenkamp 142 Drawehn Drawehn Drawehn
Landgemeinde Neu Buckow 117 Groß Tychow, Kr. Belgard Buckow Buckow
Gutsbezirk Neu Buckow 322 Groß Tychow, Kr. Belgard Buckow Buckow
Landgemeinde Neu Griebnitz 63 Klannin Griebnitz Griebnitz
Landgemeinde Neudorf 378 Bublitz Porst Porst
Gutsbezirk Oberfier, Oberförsterei 33 Bublitz Bublitz Oberfier
Landgemeinde Pobanz 233 Schwellin Krampe Krampe
Gutsbezirk Ponicken 93 Klannin Karzin Karzin
Landgemeinde Porst 988 Bublitz Porst Porst
Landgemeinde Priddargen 21 Goldbeck Goldbeck Goldbeck
Gutsbezirk Priddargen 69 Goldbeck Goldbeck Goldbeck
Landgemeinde Reckow 286 Klannin Karzin Karzin
Gutsbezirk Reckow 76 Klannin Karzin Karzin
Gutsbezirk Rosenhof 98 Goldbeck Goldbeck Goldbeck
Landgemeinde Sassenburg 390 Wurchow, Kr. Neustettin Kasimirshof Kasimirshof
Gutsbezirk Sassenburg 60 Wurchow, Kr. Neustettin Kasimirshof Kasimirshof
Gutsbezirk Schloßkämpen 20 Kurow Kurow Koppelsberg
Gutsbezirk Schwellin 336 Schwellin Krampe Krampe
Landgemeinde Seeger 113 Seeger Seeger Buckow
Gutsbezirk Seeger 332 Seeger Seeger Buckow
Landgemeinde Stepen 206 Kasimirshof Kasimirshof Kasimirshof
Gutsbezirk Stepen 100 Kasimirshof Kasimirshof Kasimirshof
Gutsbezirk Theresienhof 75 Klannin Griebnitz Griebnitz
Landgemeinde Ubedel 464 Kurow Kurow Gust
Gutsbezirk Viverow 74 Kösternitz, Kr. Schlawe Karzin Karzin
Gutsbezirk Welschberg 81 Klannin Griebnitz Griebnitz
Gutsbezirk Wojenthin 159 Schwellin Krampe Krampe
Gutsbezirk Zeblin 251 Kurow Gerfin Gerfin
Landgemeinde Zerrehne 180 Seeger Seeger Buckow
Gutsbezirk Zerrehne 73 Seeger Seeger Buckow
Landgemeinde Zetthun 60 Pollnow, Kr. Schlawe Gerfin Gerfin
Gutsbezirk Zetthun 140 Pollnow, Kr. Schlawe Gerfin Gerfin