Die Gemeinden in den ostpommerschen Kreisen 1905

Der Kreis Dramburg

Ort Einwohner ev. Kirchspiel Standesamtsbezirk Amtsbezirk
Landgemeinde Alt Körtnitz 373 Alt Körtnitz Balster Balster
Landgemeinde Alt Stüdnitz 162 Alt Stüdnitz Alt Stüdnitz Alt Stüdnitz
Gutsbezirk Alt Stüdnitz 229 Alt Stüdnitz Alt Stüdnitz Alt Stüdnitz
Landgemeinde Alt Wuhrow 52 Teschendorf Alt Wuhrow Alt Wuhrow
Gutsbezirk Alt Wuhrow 328 Teschendorf Alt Wuhrow Alt Wuhrow
Gutsbezirk Ankrow 23 Kallies Gutsdorf Gutsdorf
Gutsbezirk Annaberg 155 Wusterwitz Wusterwitz Wusterwitz
Landgemeinde Balster 370 Balster Balster Balster
Gutsbezirk Balster 30 Balster Balster Balster
Gutsbezirk Balster, Forstgutsbezirk 56 Balster Balster Balster
Landgemeinde Baumgarten 325 Baumgarten Güntershagen Güntershagen
Gutsbezirk Baumgarten 186 Baumgarten Güntershagen Güntershagen
Landgemeinde Birkholz 189 Wutzig Birkholz Birkholz
Gutsbezirk Birkholz 338 Wutzig Dietersdorf Birkholz
Gutsbezirk Born 267 Dolgen Dolgen Dolgen
Gutsbezirk Bruchhof 85 Falkenburg Dietersdorf Falkenburg
Landgemeinde Dalow 89 Dramburg Zülshagen Zülshagen
Gutsbezirk Dalow 194 Dramburg Dramburg Zülshagen
Landgemeinde Denzig 207 Balster Gutsdorf Gutsdorf
Gutsbezirk Denzig A 196 Balster Gutsdorf Gutsdorf
Gutsbezirk Denzig B 167 Balster Gutsdorf Gutsdorf
Landgemeinde Deutsch Fuhlbeck 169 Groß Linichen Linichen Linichen
Gutsbezirk Deutsch Fuhlbeck 13 Groß Linichen Linichen Linichen
Landgemeinde Dietersdorf 104 Falkenburg Falkenburg Falkenburg
Gutsbezirk Dietersdorf 306 Falkenburg Dietersdorf Falkenburg
Landgemeinde Dolgen 184 Dolgen Dolgen Dolgen
Gutsbezirk Dolgen 228 Dolgen Dolgen Dolgen
Stadt Dramburg 6.107 Dramburg Dramburg Dramburg
Landgemeinde Eichenberg 42 Groß Linichen Eichenberg Eichenberg
Stadt Falkenburg 4.702 Falkenburg Falkenburg Falkenburg
Gutsbezirk Falkenburg, Schloß 319 Falkenburg Dietersdorf Falkenburg
Landgemeinde Friedrichsdorf 48 Groß Grünow Friedrichsdorf Friedrichsdorf
Gutsbezirk Friedrichsdorf 301 Groß Grünow Friedrichsdorf Friedrichsdorf
Gutsbezirk Friedrichshof 40 Wutzig Dietersdorf Birkholz
Landgemeinde Friedrichshorst 138 Groß Linichen Linichen Linichen
Landgemeinde Gersdorf 47 Wusterwitz Wusterwitz Wusterwitz
Gutsbezirk Gersdorf 347 Wusterwitz Wusterwitz Wusterwitz
Landgemeinde Giesen 186 Kallies Pammin Pammin
Gutsbezirk Giesen 224 Kallies Pammin Pammin
Gutsbezirk Golz 179 Janikow Mellen Mellen
Gutsbezirk Golzengut 80 Dramburg Dramburg Mellen
Landgemeinde Groß Grünow 201 Groß Grünow Friedrichsdorf Friedrichsdorf
Gutsbezirk Groß Grünow 120 Groß Grünow Friedrichsdorf Friedrichsdorf
Landgemeinde Groß Linichen 585 Groß Linichen Linichen Linichen
Landgemeinde Groß Sabin 621 Virchow Virchow Sabin
Gutsbezirk Groß Schönberg 67 Wusterwitz Wusterwitz Wusterwitz
Landgemeinde Groß Spiegel 348 Groß Spiegel Zuchow Zuchow
Gutsbezirk Groß Spiegel 78 Groß Spiegel Zuchow Zuchow
Landgemeinde Güntershagen 522 Baumgarten Güntershagen Güntershagen
Gutsbezirk Güntershagen 129 Baumgarten Güntershagen Güntershagen
Landgemeinde Gutsdorf 448 Kallies Gutsdorf Gutsdorf
Landgemeinde Herzberg 256 Groß Linichen Linichen Linichen
Landgemeinde Hundskopf 250 Groß Linichen Linichen Plagow
Landgemeinde Jakobsdorf 511 Alt Stüdnitz Alt Stüdnitz Alt Stüdnitz
Landgemeinde Janikow 78 Janikow Mellen Mellen
Gutsbezirk Janikow 147 Janikow Mellen Mellen
Stadt Kallies 3.627 Kallies Kallies Kallies
Gutsbezirk Kallies, Schloß 108 Kallies Kallies Gutsdorf
Gutsbezirk Karwitz 193 Köntopf Neu Lobitz Karwitz
Landgemeinde Kietz 324 Kallies Kallies Gutsdorf
Gutsbezirk Klarphul 70 Kallies Kallies Gutsdorf
Landgemeinde Klausdorf 191 Klein Mellen Neu Lobitz Mellen
Landgemeinde Klebow 153 Teschendorf Alt Wuhrow Alt Wuhrow
Gutsbezirk Klebow 263 Teschendorf Alt Wuhrow Alt Wuhrow
Landgemeinde Klein Mellen 106 Klein Mellen Mellen Mellen
Gutsbezirk Klein Mellen 147 Klein Mellen Mellen Mellen
Landgemeinde Klein Sabin 465 Virchow Virchow Sabin
Landgemeinde Klein Stüdnitz 39 Groß Linichen Linichen Plagow
Landgemeinde Köntopf 404 Köntopf Neu Lobitz Mellen
Gutsbezirk Linichen, Forstgutsbezirk 57 Groß Linichen Linichen Linichen
Gutsbezirk Mittelfelde 99 Köntopf Neu Lobitz Mittelfelde
Landgemeinde Neu Laatzig 193 Virchow Virchow Sabin
Gutsbezirk Neu Lobitz 232 Köntopf Neu Lobitz Neu Lobitz
Landgemeinde Neuhof 269 Virchow Virchow Virchow
Landgemeinde Pammin 259 Groß Spiegel Pammin Pammin
Gutsbezirk Pammin 417 Groß Spiegel Pammin Pammin
Gutsbezirk Plagow 89 Groß Linichen Linichen Plagow
Landgemeinde Pritten 336 Dolgen Dolgen Dolgen
Landgemeinde Sarranzig 134 Dramburg Dramburg Schilde
Gutsbezirk Sarranzig 270 Dramburg Dramburg Schilde
Landgemeinde Schilde 64 Dramburg Schilde Schilde
Gutsbezirk Schilde 281 Dramburg Schilde Schilde
Landgemeinde Schönfeld 271 Alt Stüdnitz Virchow Sabin
Gutsbezirk Schweinhausen, Forstgutsbezirk 9 Klein Mellen Mellen Mellen
Gutsbezirk Stadthof 36 Dramburg Dramburg Schilde
Landgemeinde Stöwen 442 Wutzig Dietersdorf Birkholz
Landgemeinde Teschendorf 152 Teschendorf Alt Wuhrow Alt Wuhrow
Gutsbezirk Teschendorf 202 Teschendorf Alt Wuhrow Alt Wuhrow
Gutsbezirk Vier 23 Baumgarten Güntershagen Güntershagen
Landgemeinde Virchow 1.031 Virchow Virchow Virchow
Landgemeinde Welschenburg 81 Welschenburg Mellen Mellen
Gutsbezirk Welschenburg 61 Klein Mellen Mellen Mellen
Landgemeinde Wildforth 249 Kallies Gutsdorf Gutsdorf
Landgemeinde Woltersdorf 207 Baumgarten Güntershagen Güntershagen
Gutsbezirk Woltersdorf 133 Baumgarten Güntershagen Güntershagen
Landgemeinde Wusterwitz 533 Wusterwitz Wusterwitz Wusterwitz
Landgemeinde Wutzig 196 Wutzig Dietersdorf Birkholz
Gutsbezirk Wutzig 384 Wutzig Dietersdorf Birkholz
Landgemeinde Zetzin 114 Groß Grünow Wusterwitz Wusterwitz
Gutsbezirk Zetzin 104 Groß Grünow Wusterwitz Wusterwitz
Landgemeinde Zuchow 148 Groß Spiegel Zuchow Zuchow
Gutsbezirk Zuchow 253 Groß Spiegel Zuchow Zuchow
Landgemeinde Zülshagen 181 Dramburg Dramburg Zülshagen
Gutsbezirk Zülshagen 335 Dramburg Dramburg Zülshagen