Die Gemeinden in den ostpommerschen Kreisen 1905

Der Kreis Kammin

Ort Einwohner ev. Kirchspiel Standesamtsbezirk Amtsbezirk
Landgemeinde Alt Dargsow 55 Köselitz Köselitz Köselitz
Landgemeinde Alt Sarnow, Adlig 165 Alt Sarnow Rißnow Rißnow
Landgemeinde Alt Sarnow, Königlich 485 Alt Sarnow Rißnow Rißnow
Landgemeinde Alt Tessin 114 Martenthin Martenthin Martenthin
Landgemeinde Amalienhof 425 Gollnow, Kr. Naugard Hohenbrück Hohenbrück
Landgemeinde Aschersruhe 47 Groß Justin Groß Justin Groß Justin
Landgemeinde Bandesow 114 Tribsow Tribsow Tribsow
Landgemeinde Basenthin 118 Basenthin Basenthin Basenthin
Gutsbezirk Basenthin 212 Basenthin Basenthin Basenthin
Landgemeinde Batzlaff 114 Köselitz Köselitz Köselitz
Gutsbezirk Batzlaff 73 Köselitz Köselitz Köselitz
Landgemeinde Baumgarten 131 Baumgarten Baumgarten Baumgarten
Gutsbezirk Baumgarten 114 Baumgarten Baumgarten Baumgarten
Landgemeinde Benz 194 Königsmühl Benz Benz
Gutsbezirk Benz 196 Königsmühl Benz Benz
Landgemeinde Berg Dievenow 343 Fritzow Fritzow Fritzow
Gutsbezirk Bewerdick 39 Kantreck Basenthin Basenthin
Gutsbezirk Birkenwalde 40 Groß Stepenitz Stepenitz Stepenitz
Gutsbezirk Böck 143 Baumgarten Baumgarten Baumgarten
Landgemeinde Brendemühl 187 Tribsow Tribsow Tribsow
Gutsbezirk Brendemühl A u. C 35 Tribsow Tribsow Tribsow
Gutsbezirk Brendemühl B 37 Tribsow Tribsow Tribsow
Gutsbezirk Bresow 150 Pribbernow Pribbernow Pribbernow
Landgemeinde Bünnewitz 336 Kammin, St. Nikolai Gristow Gristow
Landgemeinde Büssenthin 203 Jassow b. Kammin Reckow Reckow
Landgemeinde Deuthin 49 Königsmühl Benz Benz
Gutsbezirk Deuthin 76 Königsmühl Benz Benz
Landgemeinde Dischenhagen 194 Kantreck Kantreck Kantreck
Gutsbezirk Dischenhagen 59 Kantreck Kantreck Kantreck
Landgemeinde Dobberphul 48 Dobberphul Reckow Reckow
Gutsbezirk Dobberphul 207 Dobberphul Reckow Reckow
Landgemeinde Dorphagen 235 Ribbekardt, Kr. Greifenberg Dorphagen Dorphagen
Gutsbezirk Dorphagen 167 Ribbekardt, Kr. Greifenberg Dorphagen Dorphagen
Gutsbezirk Drammin 144 Zebbin Zebbin Zebbin
Landgemeinde Drewitz 177 Gülzow Gülzow Gülzow
Landgemeinde Dünow 100 Ribbekardt, Kr. Greifenberg Dorphagen Dorphagen
Gutsbezirk Dünow 54 Ribbekardt, Kr. Greifenberg Dorphagen Dorphagen
Landgemeinde Düssin 254 Jassow b. Kammin Zebbin Zebbin
Landgemeinde Flacke 266 Groß Stepenitz Stepenitz Stepenitz
Landgemeinde Friedensfelde 62 Tribsow Tribsow Tribsow
Landgemeinde Fritzow 268 Fritzow Fritzow Fritzow
Gutsbezirk Fritzow 392 Fritzow Fritzow Fritzow
Landgemeinde Gahnz 9 Nemitz Reckow Benz
Landgemeinde Ganserin 514 Köpitz Köpitz Köpitz
Gutsbezirk Garz 81 Nemitz Benz Benz
Landgemeinde Gaulitz 142 Wollin, St. Georg, Kr. Usedom-Wollin Hagen Hagen
Gutsbezirk Gaulitz 91 Wollin, St. Georg, Kr. Usedom-Wollin Hagen Hagen
Gutsbezirk Gieskow 103 Dobberphul Reckow Benz
Gutsbezirk Görke 166 Dobberphul Reckow Reckow
Landgemeinde Grabow 189 Kammin, St. Nikolai Kammin Fritzow
Landgemeinde Grambow 145 Tribsow Tribsow Tribsow
Gutsbezirk Grambow 30 Tribsow Tribsow Tribsow
Landgemeinde Granzow 114 Fritzow Fritzow Fritzow
Landgemeinde Gristow 473 Kammin, St. Nikolai Gristow Gristow
Landgemeinde Groß Justin 439 Groß Justin Groß Justin Groß Justin
Gutsbezirk Groß Justin 187 Groß Justin Groß Justin Groß Justin
Gutsbezirk Groß Poberow 61 Hoff, Kr. Greifenberg Poberow Raddack
Landgemeinde Groß Stepenitz, Dorf 320 Groß Stepenitz Stepenitz Stepenitz
Stadt Groß Stepenitz, Flecken 1.576 Groß Stepenitz Stepenitz Stepenitz
Gutsbezirk Groß Weckow 264 Martenthin Groß Weckow Groß Weckow
Gutsbezirk Gülzow 92 Gülzow Gülzow Gülzow
Landgemeinde Gülzow, Flecken 1.392 Gülzow Gülzow Gülzow
Gutsbezirk Gülzow, Forstgutsbezirk 40 Gülzow Gülzow Gülzow
Landgemeinde Hagen 451 Wollin, St. Georg, Kr. Usedom-Wollin Hagen Hagen
Gutsbezirk Hagen 238 Wollin, St. Georg, Kr. Usedom-Wollin Hagen Hagen
Landgemeinde Hammer 145 Kantreck Kantreck Kantreck
Gutsbezirk Hammer 12 Kantreck Kantreck Kantreck
Landgemeinde Harmsdorf 119 Basenthin Basenthin Basenthin
Gutsbezirk Harmsdorf 5 Basenthin Basenthin Basenthin
Landgemeinde Henkenhagen 381 Gülzow Gülzow Dorphagen
Gutsbezirk Henkenhagen 42 Gülzow Gülzow Dorphagen
Landgemeinde Hermannsthal 536 Alt Sarnow Rißnow Rißnow
Gutsbezirk Hohenbrück, Oberförsterei 156 Groß Stepenitz Hohenbrück Hohenbrück
Gutsbezirk Holzhagen 86 Baumgarten Baumgarten Baumgarten
Gutsbezirk Immenhof, Kolonie 86 Woistenthin Gülzow Gülzow
Landgemeinde Jassow b. Kammin 363 Jassow b. Kammin Reckow Reckow
Landgemeinde Jassow b. Wollin 292 Alt Sarnow Rißnow Rißnow
Landgemeinde Kahlen 225 Zirkwitz, Kr. Greifenberg Schwirsen Schwirsen
Gutsbezirk Kambz 156 Wittenfelde, Kr. Greifenberg Schwirsen Schwirsen
Stadt Kammin i. Pomm. 5.923 Kammin Kammin Kammin
Gutsbezirk Kamminer Haffanteil 0 Groß Weckow, Hagen, Köpitz, Stepenitz Fiskalische Gewässer
Landgemeinde Kantreck 27 Kantreck Kantreck Kantreck
Gutsbezirk Kantreck 381 Kantreck Kantreck Kantreck
Landgemeinde Kartlow 72 Pribbernow Pribbernow Pribbernow
Gutsbezirk Kartlow 162 Pribbernow Pribbernow Pribbernow
Gutsbezirk Klaushagen 46 Königsmühl Benz Benz
Landgemeinde Klein Justin 373 Groß Justin Groß Justin Groß Justin
Landgemeinde Klein Poberow 28 Hoff, Kr. Greifenberg Poberow Raddack
Landgemeinde Klein Stepenitz 611 Groß Stepenitz Stepenitz Stepenitz
Gutsbezirk Klein Weckow 137 Kunow Groß Weckow Groß Weckow
Landgemeinde Klemmen 461 Gülzow Gülzow Gülzow
Landgemeinde Klötzin 103 Baumgarten, Gülzow Baumgarten Baumgarten
Gutsbezirk Klötzin 104 Gülzow Baumgarten Baumgarten
Landgemeinde Knurrbusch 185 Groß Justin Groß Justin Groß Justin
Gutsbezirk Königsmühl 109 Königsmühl Benz Benz
Landgemeinde Köpitz 933 Köpitz Köpitz Köpitz
Gutsbezirk Kopplin 59 Nemitz Benz Benz
Landgemeinde Köselitz 232 Köselitz Köselitz Köselitz
Landgemeinde Kretlow 284 Köselitz Köselitz Köselitz
Landgemeinde Kucklow 244 Zebbin Zebbin Zebbin
Landgemeinde Kummin 82 Königsmühl Benz Benz
Gutsbezirk Kummin A, B u. C 125 Königsmühl Benz Benz
Gutsbezirk Kummin D 57 Königsmühl Benz Benz
Landgemeinde Kunow 233 Kunow Groß Weckow Groß Weckow
Landgemeinde Laatzig 354 Wollin, St. Georg, Kr. Usedom-Wollin Hagen Hagen
Landgemeinde Langendorf 122 Baumgarten Baumgarten Baumgarten
Gutsbezirk Langendorf 8 Baumgarten Baumgarten Baumgarten
Landgemeinde Lanke 80 Alt Sarnow Rißnow Rißnow
Gutsbezirk Lanke 43 Alt Sarnow Rißnow Rißnow
Landgemeinde Lüchenthin 70 Fritzow Poberow Raddack
Landgemeinde Ludwigsbau 30 Dobberphul Reckow Reckow
Landgemeinde Lüttkenhagen 72 Wittenfelde, Kr. Greifenberg Dorphagen Dorphagen
Gutsbezirk Lüttkenhagen 51 Wittenfelde, Kr. Greifenberg Dorphagen Dorphagen
Gutsbezirk Lüttmannshagen 172 Kantreck Kantreck Kantreck
Landgemeinde Marquardsmühl 63 Tribsow Tribsow Tribsow
Gutsbezirk Martenthin 157 Martenthin Martenthin Martenthin
Landgemeinde Medewitz 311 Alt Sarnow Rißnow Rißnow
Gutsbezirk Milchow 61 Jassow b. Kammin Reckow Reckow
Landgemeinde Mokratz 72 Tribsow Tribsow Tribsow
Landgemeinde Moratz 39 Baumgarten Baumgarten Baumgarten
Gutsbezirk Moratz A 61 Baumgarten Baumgarten Baumgarten
Gutsbezirk Moratz B 49 Baumgarten Baumgarten Baumgarten
Gutsbezirk Moratz C 67 Baumgarten Baumgarten Baumgarten
Landgemeinde Morgow 47 Königsmühl Benz Benz
Gutsbezirk Morgow 158 Königsmühl Benz Benz
Landgemeinde Nemitz 241 Nemitz Benz Benz
Gutsbezirk Nemitz 118 Nemitz Benz Benz
Gutsbezirk Neu Dargsow 28 Köselitz Köselitz Köselitz
Gutsbezirk Neu Sarnow, Adlig 139 Alt Sarnow Rißnow Rißnow
Landgemeinde Neu Tessin 347 Martenthin Martenthin Martenthin
Landgemeinde Nitznow 154 Karnitz, Kr. Greifenberg Groß Justin Groß Justin
Gutsbezirk Nitznow 16 Karnitz, Kr. Greifenberg Groß Justin Groß Justin
Gutsbezirk Paatzig 74 Zebbin Zebbin Zebbin
Gutsbezirk Parlow 97 Martenthin Martenthin Martenthin
Landgemeinde Paulsdorf 484 Kunow Groß Weckow Groß Weckow
Gutsbezirk Pemplow 9 Nemitz Benz Benz
Gutsbezirk Plastichow 78 Dobberphul Reckow Reckow
Landgemeinde Polchow 95 Kammin, St. Nikolai Zebbin Zebbin
Landgemeinde Pribbernow 667 Pribbernow Pribbernow Pribbernow
Gutsbezirk Pribbernow 148 Pribbernow Pribbernow Pribbernow
Gutsbezirk Rackitt 226 Pribbernow Pribbernow Pribbernow
Landgemeinde Raddack 234 Fritzow Fritzow Raddack
Landgemeinde Ramsberg 84 Fritzow Fritzow Raddack
Gutsbezirk Rarvin A 83 Königsmühl Benz Reckow
Gutsbezirk Rarvin B u. C 53 Königsmühl Benz Reckow
Landgemeinde Ravenhorst 76 Gülzow Dorphagen Dorphagen
Gutsbezirk Ravenhorst 65 Gülzow Dorphagen Dorphagen
Landgemeinde Reckow 51 Dobberphul Reckow Reckow
Gutsbezirk Reckow 205 Dobberphul Reckow Reckow
Landgemeinde Revenow 218 Jassow b. Kammin Reckow Reckow
Gutsbezirk Ribbertow 109 Zebbin Zebbin Zebbin
Gutsbezirk Riebitz A 7 Groß Justin Groß Justin Groß Justin
Gutsbezirk Riebitz B 148 Groß Justin Groß Justin Groß Justin
Landgemeinde Rißnow 262 Alt Sarnow Rißnow Rißnow
Gutsbezirk Rißnow 147 Alt Sarnow Rißnow Rißnow
Gutsbezirk Rönz 78 Baumgarten Baumgarten Baumgarten
Landgemeinde Sabessow 193 Pribbernow Pribbernow Pribbernow
Landgemeinde Sager 381 Kunow Groß Weckow Groß Weckow
Gutsbezirk Sager 83 Kunow Groß Weckow Groß Weckow
Landgemeinde Scharchow 171 Jassow b. Kammin Reckow Reckow
Landgemeinde Schinchow 104 Kunow Groß Weckow Groß Weckow
Gutsbezirk Schinchow 98 Kunow Groß Weckow Groß Weckow
Gutsbezirk Schminz 188 Köpitz Köpitz Köpitz
Landgemeinde Schnatow 32 Nemitz Benz Benz
Gutsbezirk Schnatow 162 Nemitz Benz Benz
Landgemeinde Schützendorf 228 Groß Stepenitz Stepenitz Stepenitz
Landgemeinde Schwantefitz 189 Köpitz Köpitz Köpitz
Gutsbezirk Schwanteshagen 169 Kantreck Kantreck Kantreck
Gutsbezirk Schwenz 302 Tribsow Tribsow Tribsow
Landgemeinde Schwirsen 164 Tribsow Schwirsen Schwirsen
Gutsbezirk Schwirsen 247 Tribsow Schwirsen Schwirsen
Gutsbezirk Siegelkow 155 Kantreck Kantreck Kantreck
Landgemeinde Soltin 149 Kammin, St. Nikolai Kammin Fritzow
Gutsbezirk Staarz 212 Wittenfelde, Kr. Greifenberg Schwirsen Schwirsen
Landgemeinde Stäwen 254 Köselitz Köselitz Köselitz
Gutsbezirk Stepenitz, Forstgutsbezirk 553 Groß Stepenitz Stepenitz Forst Stepenitz
Gutsbezirk Stregow 83 Martenthin Martenthin Martenthin
Landgemeinde Stresow 150 Fritzow Fritzow Raddack
Gutsbezirk Stuchow 313 Wittenfelde, Kr. Greifenberg Schwirsen Schwirsen
Landgemeinde Tetzlaffshagen 64 Ribbekardt, Kr. Greifenberg Dorphagen Dorphagen
Gutsbezirk Tetzlaffshagen 126 Ribbekardt, Kr. Greifenberg Dorphagen Dorphagen
Landgemeinde Tonnebuhr 218 Woistenthin Gülzow Gülzow
Gutsbezirk Trebenow 111 Martenthin Martenthin Martenthin
Gutsbezirk Tribsow 65 Tribsow Tribsow Tribsow
Landgemeinde Tribsow, Adlig 199 Tribsow Tribsow Tribsow
Landgemeinde Tribsow, Städtisch 297 Tribsow Tribsow Tribsow
Landgemeinde Wietstock 379 Köselitz Köselitz Köselitz
Gutsbezirk Wietstock 0 Köselitz Köselitz Köselitz
Landgemeinde Wildenhagen 49 Köselitz Köselitz Köselitz
Gutsbezirk Wildenhagen 206 Köselitz Köselitz Köselitz
Landgemeinde Woistenthin 340 Woistenthin Gülzow Gülzow
Landgemeinde Wustermitz 271 Martenthin Martenthin Martenthin
Landgemeinde Zarnglaff 280 Baumgarten Baumgarten Baumgarten
Landgemeinde Zebbin 156 Zebbin Zebbin Zebbin
Gutsbezirk Zebbin 123 Zebbin Zebbin Zebbin
Landgemeinde Zemlin 295 Gülzow Gülzow Gülzow
Gutsbezirk Zemlin 171 Gülzow Gülzow Gülzow
Gutsbezirk Zoldekow 252 Groß Justin Groß Justin Groß Justin