Die Gemeinden in den ostpommerschen Kreisen 1905

Der Kreis Saatzig

Ort Einwohner ev. Kirchspiel Standesamtsbezirk Amtsbezirk
Gutsbezirk Albertinenhof 107 Teschendorf, Kr. Regenwalde Vehlingsdorf Vehlingsdorf
Landgemeinde Alt Damerow 125 Alt Damerow Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Gutsbezirk Alt Damerow 166 Alt Damerow Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Landgemeinde Alt Storkow 282 Nörenberg Alt Storkow Alt Storkow
Gutsbezirk Alt Storkow 287 Nörenberg Alt Storkow Alt Storkow
Landgemeinde Altenwedel 579 Ravenstein Falkenwalde Falkenwalde
Landgemeinde Altheide 94 Ravenstein Ravenstein Ravenstein
Landgemeinde Ball 1.150 Rehwinkel Ball Ball
Gutsbezirk Barskewitz 248 Pansin Barskewitz Barskewitz
Landgemeinde Beweringen 123 Rossow Kannenberg Kannenberg
Gutsbezirk Beweringen 138 Rossow Kannenberg Kannenberg
Gutsbezirk Blockhaus 34 Rahnwerder Rahnwerder Rahnwerder
Landgemeinde Braunsforth 184 Teschendorf, Kr. Regenwalde Vehlingsdorf Vehlingsdorf
Gutsbezirk Braunsforth 234 Teschendorf, Kr. Regenwalde Vehlingsdorf Vehlingsdorf
Landgemeinde Bruchhausen 143 Seefeld Kunow Kunow
Gutsbezirk Bruchhausen, Forstgutsbezirk 4 Seefeld Kunow Kunow
Landgemeinde Brüsewitz 552 Brüsewitz Suckow Suckow
Landgemeinde Büche 461 Büche Marienfließ Marienfließ
Landgemeinde Buchholz 54 Kietzig Mulkenthin Mulkenthin
Gutsbezirk Buchholz 151 Kietzig Mulkenthin Mulkenthin
Landgemeinde Butow 238 Kremmin Groß Silber Groß Silber
Gutsbezirk Butow 165 Kremmin Groß Silber Groß Silber
Landgemeinde Dahlow 253 Pegelow Pegelow Pegelow
Gutsbezirk Dahlow 79 Pegelow Pegelow Pegelow
Gutsbezirk Eichhorst, Forstgutsbezirk 7 Jakobshagen Temnick Temnick
Landgemeinde Falkenwalde 131 Ziegenhagen Falkenwalde Falkenwalde
Gutsbezirk Falkenwalde 186 Ziegenhagen Falkenwalde Falkenwalde
Gutsbezirk Flackensee 4 Nörenberg Zamzow Zamzow
Stadt Freienwalde i. Pomm. 2.562 Freienwalde Freienwalde Freienwalde
Landgemeinde Friedrichsfelde 170 Nörenberg Alt Storkow Alt Storkow
Landgemeinde Gabbert 238 Glambeck, Prv. Brandenburg Zehrten Rahnwerder
Landgemeinde Goldbeck 366 Büche Marienfließ Marienfließ
Landgemeinde Gollin 164 Pansin Pansin Pansin
Landgemeinde Gräbnitzfelde 160 Kremmin Temnick Temnick
Landgemeinde Grassee 143 Gienow, Kr. Regenwalde Zamzow Zamzow
Gutsbezirk Grassee 186 Gienow, Kr. Regenwalde Zamzow Zamzow
Landgemeinde Groß Mellen 353 Groß Mellen Zehrten Rahnwerder
Landgemeinde Groß Schlatikow 325 Schwanenbeck Suckow Suckow
Landgemeinde Groß Silber 142 Groß Mellen Groß Silber Groß Silber
Gutsbezirk Groß Silber 205 Groß Mellen Groß Silber Groß Silber
Landgemeinde Güntersberg 546 Güntersberg Ravenstein Ravenstein
Landgemeinde Hansfelde 420 Hansfelde Hansfelde Hansfelde
Landgemeinde Jakobsdorf 319 Wudarge Saatzig Saatzig
Gutsbezirk Jakobsdorf 66 Wudarge Saatzig Saatzig
Stadt Jakobshagen 1.871 Jakobshagen Jakobshagen Jakobshagen
Landgemeinde Kannenberg 350 Hermelsdorf, Kr. Naugard Kannenberg Kannenberg
Gutsbezirk Kannenberg 230 Hermelsdorf, Kr. Naugard Kannenberg Kannenberg
Landgemeinde Karkow 132 Freienwalde Kannenberg Kannenberg
Gutsbezirk Karkow 112 Freienwalde Kannenberg Kannenberg
Landgemeinde Karlsthal 261 Nörenberg Alt Storkow Alt Storkow
Gutsbezirk Karolinenthal 47 Hansfelde Hansfelde Hansfelde
Landgemeinde Kashagen 159 Jakobshagen Saatzig Saatzig
Gutsbezirk Kashagen 72 Jakobshagen Saatzig Saatzig
Gutsbezirk Kashagen, Forstgutsbezirk 5 Jakobshagen Temnick Temnick
Landgemeinde Kempendorf 233 Jakobshagen Saatzig Saatzig
Gutsbezirk Kienitzruh 12 Rahnwerder Rahnwerder Rahnwerder
Landgemeinde Kietzig 257 Kietzig Mulkenthin Mulkenthin
Gutsbezirk Kitzerow 242 Kietzig Mulkenthin Mulkenthin
Gutsbezirk Klausburg 39 Zeinicke Zeinicke Zeinicke
Gutsbezirk Klein Grünow 71 Nörenberg Temnick Temnick
Landgemeinde Klein Lienichen 174 Zeinicke Klein Lienichen Klein Lienichen
Gutsbezirk Klein Lienichen 151 Zeinicke Klein Lienichen Klein Lienichen
Landgemeinde Klein Schlatikow 188 Suckow Suckow Suckow
Landgemeinde Klein Spiegel 68 Groß Mellen Zehrten Rahnwerder
Gutsbezirk Klein Spiegel 242 Groß Mellen Zehrten Rahnwerder
Landgemeinde Klempin 450 Pützerlin Pützerlin Pützerlin
Landgemeinde Konstantinopel 146 Kremmin Temnick Temnick
Landgemeinde Kremmin 364 Kremmin Temnick Temnick
Gutsbezirk Kremmin, Forstgutsbezirk 4 Kremmin Temnick Temnick
Landgemeinde Kunow a./Straße 546 Kunow Kunow Kunow
Gutsbezirk Kunow a./Straße 61 Kunow Kunow Kunow
Landgemeinde Langenhagen 477 Steinhöfel Klein Lienichen Klein Lienichen
Gutsbezirk Langenhagen A u. B 58 Steinhöfel Klein Lienichen Klein Lienichen
Gutsbezirk Langenhagen C 32 Steinhöfel Klein Lienichen Klein Lienichen
Landgemeinde Lenz 294 Parlin, Kr. Naugard Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Gutsbezirk Lenz A 36 Parlin, Kr. Naugard Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Gutsbezirk Lenz B 125 Parlin, Kr. Naugard Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Gutsbezirk Lenz C 33 Parlin, Kr. Naugard Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Gutsbezirk Lenz D 74 Parlin, Kr. Naugard Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Gutsbezirk Lenz-Borkenstein 71 Parlin, Kr. Naugard Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Gutsbezirk Lenz-Timmshöhe 41 Parlin, Kr. Naugard Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Landgemeinde Lübow 162 Pützerlin Pützerlin Pützerlin
Landgemeinde Marienfließ 630 Büche Marienfließ Marienfließ
Gutsbezirk Marienfließ 192 Büche Marienfließ Marienfließ
Gutsbezirk Marienhagen 140 Breitenfelde, Kr. Naugard Vehlingsdorf Vehlingsdorf
Landgemeinde Moderow 272 Güntersberg Ravenstein Ravenstein
Gutsbezirk Mössin 62 Rehwinkel Ball Ball
Landgemeinde Müggenhall 87 Alt Damerow Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Gutsbezirk Müggenhall 147 Alt Damerow Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Landgemeinde Mulkenthin 134 Mulkenthin Mulkenthin Mulkenthin
Gutsbezirk Mulkenthin A 137 Mulkenthin Mulkenthin Mulkenthin
Gutsbezirk Mulkenthin B 61 Mulkenthin Mulkenthin Mulkenthin
Landgemeinde Neu Damerow 136 Uchtenhagen Uchtenhagen Uchtenhagen
Gutsbezirk Neu Damerow 80 Uchtenhagen Uchtenhagen Uchtenhagen
Landgemeinde Nöblin 191 Steinhöfel Steinhöfel Steinhöfel
Gutsbezirk Nöblin 44 Nöblin Steinhöfel Steinhöfel
Stadt Nörenberg 2.634 Nörenberg Nörenberg Nörenberg
Gutsbezirk Nörenberg, Schloßgut 31 Nörenberg Temnick Temnick
Gutsbezirk Nörenberg, Seegut 48 Nörenberg Alt Storkow Alt Storkow
Landgemeinde Pansin 306 Pansin Pansin Pansin
Gutsbezirk Pansin 283 Pansin Pansin Pansin
Landgemeinde Pegelow 370 Pegelow Pegelow Pegelow
Gutsbezirk Pegelow 130 Pegelow Pegelow Pegelow
Landgemeinde Pützerlin 406 Pützerlin Pützerlin Pützerlin
Gutsbezirk Rahnwerder 151 Rahnwerder Rahnwerder Rahnwerder
Landgemeinde Ravenstein 748 Ravenstein Ravenstein Ravenstein
Gutsbezirk Ravenstein 206 Ravenstein Ravenstein Ravenstein
Landgemeinde Rehwinkel 578 Rehwinkel Ball Ball
Landgemeinde Roggow 78 Pützerlin Pützerlin Pützerlin
Gutsbezirk Roggow 65 Pützerlin Pützerlin Pützerlin
Gutsbezirk Rohrphul 21 Rahnwerder Rahnwerder Rahnwerder
Landgemeinde Rossow 86 Rossow Kannenberg Kannenberg
Gutsbezirk Rossow 53 Rossow Kannenberg Kannenberg
Landgemeinde Saarow 353 Seefeld Kunow Kunow
Landgemeinde Saatzig 416 Jakobshagen Saatzig Saatzig
Gutsbezirk Saatzig 92 Jakobshagen Saatzig Saatzig
Gutsbezirk Sadelberg 149 Zeinicke Steinhöfel Steinhöfel
Landgemeinde Sassenburg 72 Rossow Kannenberg Kannenberg
Gutsbezirk Sassenburg 229 Rossow Kannenberg Kannenberg
Landgemeinde Sassenhagen 219 Alt Damerow Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Gutsbezirk Sassenhagen A 98 Alt Damerow Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Gutsbezirk Sassenhagen B 146 Alt Damerow Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Landgemeinde Schönebeck 242 Schönebeck Voßberg Voßberg
Gutsbezirk Schönebeck 202 Schönebeck Voßberg Voßberg
Gutsbezirk Schöneberg 357 Schöneberg Schöneberg Schöneberg
Landgemeinde Schwanenbeck 599 Schwanenbeck Ravenstein Ravenstein
Landgemeinde Schwendt 260 Hansfelde Hansfelde Hansfelde
Landgemeinde Seefeld 506 Seefeld Kunow Kunow
Landgemeinde Silbersdorf 94 Woltersdorf Voßberg Voßberg
Gutsbezirk Sponbrügge 28 Rahnwerder Rahnwerder Rahnwerder
Gutsbezirk Stabenow, Forstgutsbezirk 8 Kremmin Saatzig Saatzig
Gutsbezirk Steinhöfel 264 Steinhöfel Steinhöfel Steinhöfel
Landgemeinde Stolzenhagen 310 Wudarge Saatzig Saatzig
Gutsbezirk Storkow 168 Mulkenthin Mulkenthin Mulkenthin
Landgemeinde Suckow a./Ihna 531 Suckow Suckow Suckow
Gutsbezirk Suckow a./Ihna 86 Suckow Suckow Suckow
Landgemeinde Temnick 353 Kremmin Temnick Temnick
Gutsbezirk Temnick 57 Kremmin Temnick Temnick
Landgemeinde Tolz 39 Massow, Kr. Naugard Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Gutsbezirk Tolz 143 Massow, Kr. Naugard Alt Damerow Alt Damerow
Landgemeinde Tornow 329 Jakobshagen Saatzig Saatzig
Landgemeinde Trampke 66 Schönebeck Voßberg Voßberg
Gutsbezirk Trampke 165 Schönebeck Voßberg Voßberg
Landgemeinde Treptow 181 Schöneberg Pansin Pansin
Gutsbezirk Treptow 80 Schöneberg Pansin Pansin
Landgemeinde Uchtenhagen 256 Uchtenhagen Uchtenhagen Uchtenhagen
Gutsbezirk Uchtenhagen A u. B 54 Uchtenhagen Uchtenhagen Uchtenhagen
Gutsbezirk Uchtenhagen C 59 Uchtenhagen Uchtenhagen Uchtenhagen
Gutsbezirk Uchtenhagen D 42 Uchtenhagen Uchtenhagen Uchtenhagen
Gutsbezirk Uchtenhagen E 88 Uchtenhagen Uchtenhagen Uchtenhagen
Landgemeinde Vehlingsdorf 206 Teschendorf, Kr. Regenwalde Vehlingsdorf Vehlingsdorf
Gutsbezirk Vehlingsdorf 161 Teschendorf, Kr. Regenwalde Vehlingsdorf Vehlingsdorf
Landgemeinde Voßberg 177 Schönebeck Voßberg Voßberg
Gutsbezirk Voßberg 184 Schönebeck Voßberg Voßberg
Landgemeinde Wedellsdorf 57 Rahnwerder Rahnwerder Rahnwerder
Gutsbezirk Wedellsdorf 91 Rahnwerder Rahnwerder Rahnwerder
Gutsbezirk Wokuhl, Forstgutsbezirk 21 Kremmin Temnick Temnick
Gutsbezirk Woltersdorf 169 Woltersdorf Voßberg Voßberg
Landgemeinde Wudarge 291 Wudarge Saatzig Saatzig
Landgemeinde Wulkow 85 Pegelow Pansin Pansin
Gutsbezirk Wulkow 159 Pegelow Pansin Pansin
Stadt Zachan 1.384 Zachan Zachan Zachan
Gutsbezirk Zachan, Forstgutsbezirk 0 Ravenstein Ravenstein
Landgemeinde Zadelow 353 Zachan Suckow Suckow
Landgemeinde Zamzow 175 Janikow, Kr. Dramburg Zamzow Zamzow
Gutsbezirk Zamzow 177 Janikow, Kr. Dramburg Zamzow Zamzow
Landgemeinde Zanthier 74 Zeinicke Steinhöfel Steinhöfel
Landgemeinde Zarnikow 236 Brüsewitz Marienfließ Marienfließ
Landgemeinde Zartzig 391 Hansfelde Hansfelde Hansfelde
Landgemeinde Zehrten 259 Rahnwerder Zehrten Rahnwerder
Gutsbezirk Zehrten 41 Rahnwerder Rahnwerder Rahnwerder
Landgemeinde Zeinicke 328 Zeinicke Zeinicke Zeinicke
Gutsbezirk Zeinicke A 356 Zeinicke Zeinicke Zeinicke
Gutsbezirk Zeinicke B 9 Zeinicke Zeinicke Zeinicke
Landgemeinde Ziegenhagen 131 Ziegenhagen Falkenwalde Falkenwalde
Gutsbezirk Ziegenhagen 151 Ziegenhagen Falkenwalde Falkenwalde